?

Log in

 
 
29 October 2012 @ 09:37 pm
Fanfictions?!  
I will post all my fanfictions in my own community.

It's members only, so please join to read my fanfictions:)

->  kirusaren 

Thanks <3

Oh but you can still add me, lawl.
You don't have to ;)

*huggles*

Saren

 
 
Current Mood: amusedamused
 
 
 
Only YunJaemyfallenmelody on February 8th, 2011 05:34 am (UTC)
BB! Why haven't you updated anything for me to read????!!!! Though I can understand that you have school, and the things that are going on with the fandom is still pretty crazy. lmao, hahaha...sorry, hun. I was bored and then you poped up in my head so I wanted to talk and see how you were going =)

How are you?

Anyways, I just visited your comm and I have to say, I missed your story. <333

I feel really angry for you, bb. The comments didn't even make it to a half of 1/4 of the people that have read it. >:(. I mean, WTF? Shouldn't they comment since they've read your work?! (Your story is amazing!) Sorry, sorry...but I feel angry for you. I hope this just didn't affected you as much, bb.

Stay strong, okay. You know I'll be here waiting for you.

Yuuki-chan

lovelysasusakulovelysasusaku on February 12th, 2011 08:01 am (UTC)
Oh I'm sorry baby but the things were just too crazy and I had too many personal problems that I had to deal with.. so in the end I didn't have time.. But don't worry, I will post soon!

I'm ok. not fine .. not bad.. how are you?

I know I'm really angry too.. I mean there are sooooo many readers and I always command them to comment cause I want to know their opinion.. anyway It did affect me and I was really angry T_T

thanks bb I love you~

Only YunJaemyfallenmelody on February 12th, 2011 09:24 am (UTC)
I'm managing~ Ah, I went to the shop to get a new laptop today, but the model I wanted was not in so we are ordering it right now. It would take a least a week or two before I get my new lappie. School have also started for me too. The thing I'm depress about is all of those pictures I have of Jaejoongie on my old laptop T^T. I have to download them again. T___T

I feel for you. The many readers are just soooo >:[. Ah can you delete people that are unactive from your com? If you can then you should have it in the author's note when you update, bb. Saying something like the view outnumbered the comments thus you are getting rid of people who have never commented or something.

I think you would get a lot of comments if you state a rather strong point to get it through to the silent readers. Your comm is locked right? If it isn't then lock it after the 72 hour thing too! I really do hope that they can stop being selfish with the read and run thing and comment for you, bb.
YunJaeRajaeraa on November 24th, 2011 03:50 pm (UTC)
Please, Could U add me back? I really want to join ur community to read all of ur fics~ Thank U~ ^_^
farra92 on December 3rd, 2013 03:38 pm (UTC)
Hi..^^
I would like to join community and love to read your fic.
Would you please add me?
thanz..^^
nlienhua on July 29th, 2015 02:46 am (UTC)
please accept me to be your friend , i am collecting all yunjae fanfic , just yunjae , because i just only love YUNJAE so much , thank .